Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Recenzje

Liczba ocen w skali gwiazdkowej produktu opiera się na średniej jego wszystkich recenzji.


Logo Tutti Bambini

Sprzedawane przez Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 tys. Recenzje

4,2

Informacje na tej stronie opierają się wyłącznie na recenzjach produktów napisanych przez klientów Tutti Bambini za pośrednictwem Trustpilot.


Szczegóły produktu

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marka: Tutti Bambini
Warianty produktu
ObrazColorGTINSklep
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Wszystkie recenzje


Oceniono na 5 z 5

Beautiful product

Oceniono na 5 z 5

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Good quality product

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!