Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Recenzje

Liczba ocen w skali gwiazdkowej produktu opiera się na średniej jego wszystkich recenzji.


Logo Tutti Bambini

Sprzedawane przez Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 tys. Recenzje

4,2

Informacje na tej stronie opierają się wyłącznie na recenzjach produktów napisanych przez klientów Tutti Bambini za pośrednictwem Trustpilot.


Szczegóły produktu

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marka: Tutti Bambini
Warianty produktu
ObrazColorGTINSklep
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Wszystkie recenzje


Oceniono na 5 z 5

nice product, premium looks

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Oceniono na 5 z 5

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Oceniono na 5 z 5

lovely quality & design

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Good quality and value for money

Oceniono na 2 z 5

Good quality but very cold for baby

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Oceniono na 5 z 5

Soft and cute